1. Milewski Dominik 00:20:51,21

2. Obara Przemyslaw 00:21:22,29
3. Kreft Piotr 00:22:20,23
4. Ruciński Michał 00:23:22,23
5. Maruszewski Marcin 00:24:34,71
6. Wypysiński Tomasz 00:24:45,02
7. Kamiński Tomasz 00:24:56,48
8. K1. Bereznowska Patrycja 00:25:25,68
9. Cytacki Dawid 00:26:57,20
10. Skrok Krzysztof 00:27:25,19

11. Pekowski Bartosz 00:27:35,7
12. K2. Kruk Emilia 00:27:49,37
13. Kiełbasa Dariusz 00:27:50,38
14. Marszałek Radosław 00:27:58,98
15. Zaborowski Łukasz 00:28:02,61
16. Ciok Przemyslaw 00:28:44,82
17. Rakowski Mariusz 00:28:54,4
18. Kowalkowski Paweł 00:30:43,32
19. Jagacki Piotr 00:30:49,95
20. Malinowski Rafał 00:30:50,5
21. Buraczyński Adam 00:31:01,08
22. Kacperski Adam 00:31:05,12
23. Węglewski Krzysztof 00:31:08,87
24. Woźniak Ryszard 00:31:19,92
25. Chodorowski Krzysztof 00:31:30,12
26. Iskra Artur 00:31:31,6
27. Siwek Maciej 00:31:31,39
28. Nowotka Krzysztof 00:31:34,77
29. Modzelewski Konrad 00:31:36,84
30. Kacperski Przemysław 00:31:36,37
31. Jóźwiak Jarosław 00:31:38,12
32. Kazimierski Maciej 00:31:41,82
33. K3. Smykowska Magdalena 00:31:56,23
34. Mazurkiewicz (HydroMoc) Adam 00:32:03,44
35. Szost Michał 00:32:09,06
36. Kwiatkowski Marcin 00:32:17,74
37. Łyziński Sylwester 00:32:30,46
38. K4. Ciska Renata 00:32:31,92
39. Domżał Michał 00:32:33,58
40. Bieńkowski Jaroslaw 00:33:04,0
41. K5. Wiśniewska Monika 00:33:18,44
42. Szczepański Daniel 00:33:20,23
43. K6. Brożek Daria 00:33:21,92
44. Węgrzyn Sebastian 00:34:08,65
45. Brożek Alan 00:34:08,04
46. Dziwiszek Tomasz 00:34:14,82
47. Augustyniak Robert 00:34:20,0
48. Bombała Jakub 00:34:52,32
49. K7. Markowska Oktawia 00:35:16,46
50. Mazurkiewicz Oskar 00:35:19,47
51. K8. Rogulska Monika 00:36:01,1
52. Wilamowski Bartłomiej 00:36:02,45
53. Kedzierski Paweł 00:36:07,79
54. Nowak Mariusz 00:36:48,92
55. Skosogorienko Filip 00:37:31,08
56. Markowski Tobiasz 00:37:32,47
57. Skosogorienko Włodzimierz 00:37:32,82
58. K9. Maćkowska Edyta 00:37:32,21
59. Gralewicz Mateusz 00:37:33,67
60. Buczyński Michał 00:38:03,84
61. Kornacki Mateusz 00:38:13,38
62. Szymański Piotr 00:39:14,09
63. K10. Szymańska Asia 00:39:15,68
64. K11. Ślubowska Malwina 00:39:41,56
65. K12. Ślubowska Katarzyna 00:39:41,27
66. K13. Mrówczynska Agnieszka 00:39:44,19
67. Mrówka Piotr 00:39:47,19
68. K14. Pietrzak Agnieszka 00:39:48,86
69. Janiszewski Michał 00:41:35,24
70. K15. Malinowska Aleksandra 00:42:03,98
71. Zalach Zbigniew 00:42:11,39
72. Tarka Adrian 00:43:33,8
73. Kusajda Piotr 00:43:48,64
74. K16. Kornacka Justyna 00:45:02,35
75. Domżał Bartłomiej 00:45:05,08
76. K17. Misior Aleksandra 00:45:13,14
77. K18. Markowska Pola 00:45:14,62
78. K19. Wadecka Justyna 00:45:31,82
79. K20. Pokropińska Weronika 00:47:14,48
80. K21. Pawłowska Lilianna 00:47:15,67
81. K22. Czyżyk Monika 00:47:19,52
82. K23. Węglewska Anna 00:47:19,39
83. K24. Zarzycka-Rakoczy Agnieszka 00:47:20,07
84. K25. Markowska Dominika 00:49:24,26
85. Bombała Tomasz 00:49:25,83
86. K26. Nowak Izabela 00:50:12,49
87. K27. Kwiatkowska Klaudia 00:51:59,55
88. K28. Janiszewska Marta 00:51:59,99
89. K29. Augustyniak Agnieszka 00:54:50,77
90. K30. Paszkiewicz Magdalena 00:55:05,83
91. K31. Grabowska-Białecka Agnieszka 00:55:36,05
92. K32. Brożek Patrycja 00:56:06,9
93. K33. Mazurkiewicz Oliwia 00:56:07,6
94. K34. Wilczyńska Nina 01:05:34,02
95. K35. Giuliani Donata 01:05:34,45